Deceased Alumni
In memory of our classmates who have passed away.
If you have a loved one to add to the list, please contact us.
Please understand the list is only as accurate as the information we receive.
In memory of our classmates who have passed away.
If you have a loved one to add to the list, please contact us.
Please understand the list is only as accurate as the information we receive.
Rudolph Srb
1942
Maurice Stamm
1942
George Stathas
1942
Doris (Clancy) Storey
1942
Ophelia Story
1942
Mary (David) Strickland
1942
James Stryker
1942
Richard Sturges
1942
Harold Sundsboe
1942
Jean Surface
1942
Lorraine (Abramson) Susman
1942
Richard Svehla
1942
Clemens Swanson
1942
Esthermae (Tompsett) Swanson
1942
William Swanson
1942
Norma (Pellisero) Sykes
1942
Benjamin Sylvester
1942
Mary (Trimble) Talcott
1942
James Teale
1942
Rozella Thomas
1942
Joan (Meyers) Thompson
1942
Marilyn (Peterson) Thompson
1942
Beverly (Zlotcky) Tobian
1942
Jeanne Trabold
1942
Ruth Trachtenbarg
1942
Yale Trustin
1942
Mary (Spina) Tuccitto
1942
Maxine (Woosley) Uhlich
1942
William Urban
1942
Mary (Caniglia) Vaccarro
1942
Wally Van Houghton
1942
Frances (Hochstetler) Van Wagner
1942
June (Dokulil) Vanous
1942
Ray Vanous
1942
June Veber
1942
Betha Ann Wade
1942
Jeannette (Magnussen) Waechter
1942
Theodore Waechter
1942
Leonard Walla
1942
Mary Louise (Carlson) Wallander
1942
Equilla Ware
1942
Wallace Weidenfeld
1942
Shirley Weiner
1942
Lila (Cramer) Weingarten
1942
William Weingarten
1942
Richard Weir
1942
Alfred Wellauer
1942
Georgia (Penhollow) Whiteaker
1942
Alyne (Weiss) Wigodsky
1942
Bob Wilkerson
1942
Jacquelyn (Badalamenti) Williams
1942
Joan (Kinder) Williams
1942
Doyle Wilson
1942
William Wiseman
1942
Raymond Wolverton
1942
Robert Woods
1942
Maxine (Greener) Young
1942
Pauline Abariotes
1941
George Abarr
1941
Richard Andersen
1941
Geraldine Anderson
1941
Irene (Johnson) Anderson
1941
John Anderson
1941
Martin Anderson
1941
Virginia (Foote) Anderson
1941
Dorothy (Heimrod) Arbuthnot
1941
Richard Augustson
1941
Emory Auracher
1941
Robert Austin
1941
Nancy (Loomis) Backus
1941
Thomas Baird
1941
Hope (Roddy) Barger
1941
Leslie Baright
1941
Ruby (Kolnick) Barter
1941
Betty (Reznichek) Bartlow
1941
Marie (Jirovec) Bauers
1941
Robert Belknap
1941
Richard Bell
1941
Rose (Kolle) Beyer
1941
Brycie (Dorris) Biagas
1941
Edward Binder
1941
Maxine (Gorball) Binsted
1941
Jack Bishop
1941
Elizabeth (Bruington) Bixby
1941
Lucia (Colomba) Blackburn
1941
Nancy (Parsley) Blinn
1941
Charlotte (Jacobus) Bluntschli
1941
Harold Boggus
1941
Victor Boker
1941
Charles Bomgardner
1941
William Bowden
1941
Louis Bowlds
1941
Claire (Balbach) Brann
1941
Alyce (Kirk) Bridgman
1941
Joseph Britton
1941
Barbara Brock
1941
Albert Brooks
1941
Beverly (Shields) Brown
1941
Robert Brown
1941
Fern (Shafer) Bruhn
1941